JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 6 JUNI – 7 JUNI  2020

BOLA JALAN – JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 6 JUNI – 7 JUNI 2020

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 6 JUNI – 7 JUNI 2020

German Bundesliga
06/Jun 21:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Hoffenheim | 0 : 0
06/Jun 21:30 Frankfurt vs FSV Mainz 05 | 0 : 1/2
06/Jun 21:30 Leverkusen vs B. Munchen | 1 1/4 : 0
06/Jun 21:30 RB Leipzig vs Paderborn 07 | 0 : 2 1/2
07/Jun 00:30 Borussia Dortmund vs Hertha Berlin | 0 : 1 1/2

German 2.Bundesliga
06/Jun 19:00 Bielefeld vs Nurnberg | 0 : 1/2
06/Jun 19:00 Jahn Regensburg vs Darmstadt | 0 : 0
06/Jun 19:00 Wehen Wiesbaden vs Dynamo Dresden | 0 : 1/4

Korea K-League
06/Jun 15:30 Seoul vs Jeonbuk Hyundai | 3/4 : 0
06/Jun 18:00 Busan I Park vs Sangju Sangmu | 0 : 0
06/Jun 18:00 Pohang Steelers vs Ulsan Hyundai | 1/4 : 0

Ukraine Premier League
06/Jun 19:00 Lviv vs Dnipro-1 | 3/4 : 0
06/Jun 22:00 Shaktar Donetsk vs Desna Chernihiv | 0 : 1 1/2
06/Jun 22:00 Zorya vs Kolos Kovalyovka | 0 : 1 1/4

Greece Super League
07/Jun 00:15 Panionios vs Volos NFC | 0 : 1/2
07/Jun 01:00 Skoda Xanthi vs Atromitos Athens | 0 : 1/4
07/Jun 02:30 Aris Thessaloniki vs OFI Crete | 0 : 3/4

Belarus Premier League
06/Jun 19:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk vs Torpedo Zhodino | 0 : 0
06/Jun 21:00 Isloch Minsk vs Rukh Brest | 1/4 : 0
06/Jun 23:00 Slavia Mozyr vs Neman Grodno | 0 : 0
07/Jun 01:00 Dinamo Brest vs Minsk | 0 : 1 1/4

German Bundesliga
06/Jun 21:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 vs 1 Hoffenheim | 0 : 0
06/Jun 21:30 Frankfurt 1 vs 0 FSV Mainz 05 | 0 : 1/2
06/Jun 21:30 Leverkusen 1 vs 4 B. Munchen | 1 1/4 : 0
06/Jun 21:30 RB Leipzig 5 vs 1 Paderborn 07 | 0 : 2 1/2
07/Jun 00:30 Borussia Dortmund 3 vs 1 Hertha Berlin | 0 : 1 1/2

German 2.Bundesliga
06/Jun 19:00 Bielefeld 2 vs 0 Nurnberg | 0 : 1/2
06/Jun 19:00 Jahn Regensburg 1 vs 1 Darmstadt | 0 : 0
06/Jun 19:00 Wehen Wiesbaden 2 vs 0 Dynamo Dresden | 0 : 1/4

Korea K-League
06/Jun 15:30 Seoul 0 vs 2 Jeonbuk Hyundai | 3/4 : 0
06/Jun 18:00 Busan I Park 2 vs 1 Sangju Sangmu | 0 : 0
06/Jun 18:00 Pohang Steelers 1 vs 1 Ulsan Hyundai | 1/4 : 0

Ukraine Premier League
06/Jun 19:00 Lviv 0 vs 1 Dnipro-1 | 3/4 : 0
06/Jun 22:00 Shaktar Donetsk 3 vs 1 Desna Chernihiv | 0 : 1 1/2
06/Jun 22:00 Zorya 3 vs 0 Kolos Kovalyovka | 0 : 1 1/4

Greece Super League
07/Jun 00:15 Panionios 2 vs 1 Volos NFC | 0 : 1/2
07/Jun 01:00 Skoda Xanthi 1 vs 0 Atromitos Athens | 0 : 1/4
07/Jun 02:30 Aris Thessaloniki 3 vs 1 OFI Crete | 0 : 3/4

Belarus Premier League
06/Jun 19:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 2 vs 1 Torpedo Zhodino | 0 : 0
06/Jun 21:00 Isloch Minsk 1 vs 2 Rukh Brest | 1/4 : 0
06/Jun 23:00 Slavia Mozyr 1 vs 1 Neman Grodno | 0 : 0
07/Jun 01:00 Dinamo Brest 2 vs 0 Minsk | 0 : 1 1/4

Related Post