JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 10 – 11 OKTOBER 2019

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 10 – 11 OKTOBER 2019

BOLA JALAN – JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 10 – 11 OKTOBER 2019

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 10 – 11 OKTOBER 2019

Friendlies
10/Oct 19:00 Brazil vs Senegal 0 : 1 1/4
10/Oct 19:00 Dynamo Dresden vs Union Berlin 3/4 : 0
10/Oct 23:00 Kosovo vs Gibraltar 0 : 3
11/Oct 01:45 Serbia vs Paraguay 0 : 1/2

European Championships
10/Oct 21:00 Kazakhstan vs Cyprus 0 : 1/4
10/Oct 23:00 Belarus vs Estonia 0 : 1
11/Oct 01:45 Austria vs Israel 0 : 1 1/4
11/Oct 01:45 Belgium vs San Marino 0 : 7
11/Oct 01:45 Croatia vs Hungary 0 : 1 1/4
11/Oct 01:45 Latvia vs Poland 2 1/4 : 0
11/Oct 01:45 Netherlands vs N.Ireland 0 : 2
11/Oct 01:45 North Macedonia vs Slovenia 1/4 : 0
11/Oct 01:45 Russia vs Scotland 0 : 1
11/Oct 01:45 Slovakia vs Wales 0 : 1/4

World Cup
10/Oct 15:30 Australia vs Nepal 0 : 4 3/4
10/Oct 17:35 Japan vs Mongolia 0 : 3
10/Oct 18:00 South Korea vs Sri Lanka 0 : 3
10/Oct 19:00 China vs Guam Island 0 : 3
10/Oct 19:00 Uzbekistan vs Yemen 0 : 2 1/4
10/Oct 20:00 Bangladesh vs Qatar 3 : 0
10/Oct 20:00 Vietnam vs Malaysia 0 : 3/4
10/Oct 20:30 Iran vs Cambodia 0 : 3
10/Oct 21:00 Syria vs Maldives 0 : 2 3/4
10/Oct 21:30 Kyrgyzstan vs Myanmar 0 : 1 1/4
10/Oct 22:00 Oman vs Afghanistan 0 : 2 3/4
10/Oct 23:00 Iraq vs Hong Kong 0 : 2 1/2
10/Oct 23:00 Jordan vs Kuwait 0 : 3/4
10/Oct 23:00 Lebanon vs Turkmenistan 0 : 1
10/Oct 23:00 UAE vs Indonesia 0 : 2 1/2
11/Oct 00:00 Saudi Arabia vs Singapore 0 : 2 1/4

Euro U21 Championships
10/Oct 22:00 Czech Republic U21 vs Greece U21 0 : 1/4
10/Oct 22:00 Montenegro U21 vs North Macedonia U21 0 : 1/4
10/Oct 23:00 Denmark U21 vs Northern Ireland 0 : 1 1/4
10/Oct 23:00 Finland U21 vs Malta U21 0 : 2
10/Oct 23:15 Scotland U21 vs Lithuania U21 0 : 2
11/Oct 00:30 Romania U21 vs Ukraine U21 0 : 1/4
11/Oct 02:00 France U21 vs Azerbaijan U21 0 : 3
11/Oct 02:05 Ireland U21 vs Italy U21 1/4 : 0

Indonesia Liga 2
08/Oct 15:00 Persatu Tuban 0 – 1 Mitra Kukar 1 1/2 : 0
08/Oct 15:30 Persik Kediri 3 – 0 Sulut United 0 : 1
08/Oct 15:30 Martapura 1 – 1 PSIM Yogyakarta 0 : 1/2
08/Oct 18:30 Persiba Balikpapan 0 – 1 Madura FC 0 : 1/4

EURO WOMEN – QUALIFICATION:: GROUP
08/Oct 20:00 Turkey 4 – 1 Slovenia 3/4 : 0
08/Oct 23:15 Estonia 0 – 3 Kosovo 1 1/4 : 0
08/Oct 22:30 Italy 2 – 0 Bosnia and Herzegovina 0 : 1/4
08/Oct 23:00 Georgia 0 – 3 Denmark 2 1/2 : 0
08/Oct 23:00 Belarus 0 – 0 Wales 1/4 : 0
08/Oct 23:00 Faroe Islands 0 – 5 Norway 2 1/4 : 0
08/Oct 23:00 Finland 2 – 0 Albania 0 : 3/4
08/Oct 23:45 Sweden 1 – 2 Slovakia 0 : 1/2
08/Oct 22:00 Kazakhstan 0 – 4 France 2 : 0
08/Oct 23:00 Serbia 1 – 1 Austria 0 : 3/4
08/Oct 22:30 Romania 0 – 2 Belgium 3/4 : 0
08/Oct 00:00 Czech Republic 0 – 1 Spain 1/4 : 0
08/Oct 00:00 Latvia 0 – 7 Iceland 1 1/4 : 0
08/Oct 00:00 Switzerland 2 – 0 Croatia 0 : 1/2
08/Oct 01:00 Netherlands 5 – 2 Russia 0 : 1 3/4
08/Oct 01:30 Ireland 2 – 0 Ukraine 0 : 1 3/4

Related Post